Alexander Brand

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Titles Held Professional)
 
(One intermediate revision by one user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:AlexanderBrand.jpg|310px|thumb|left]]
 
<boxer>511591</boxer>
 
<boxer>511591</boxer>
==Titles Held Professional==
+
== Titles Held ==
*[[WBC]] Latino Super Middleweight Title (2010)
+
*[[WBC]] Latino Super Middleweight Title (2010, 2012-)

Latest revision as of 14:15, 26 April 2013

AlexanderBrand.jpg

Name: Alexander Brand
Birth Name: Alexander Brand Monsalve
Born: 1977-01-31 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Bogota, Colombia
Nationality: Colombian
Hometown: Bogota, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click

[edit] Titles Held

  • WBC Latino Super Middleweight Title (2010, 2012-)
Personal tools
Boxrec Database