Alexander Brand

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:15, 26 April 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
AlexanderBrand.jpg

Name: Alexander Brand
Birth Name: Alexander Brand Monsalve
Born: 1977-01-31
Birthplace: Bogota, Colombia
Hometown: Bogota, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC Latino Super Middleweight Title (2010, 2012-)