Difference between revisions of "Alexander Ustinov"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
 
Line 4: Line 4:
 
'''Trainer:''' [[Vladimir Zadiran]]<br>
 
'''Trainer:''' [[Vladimir Zadiran]]<br>
 
[[:Image:Alexander Ustinov1.jpg|Photo #3]]
 
[[:Image:Alexander Ustinov1.jpg|Photo #3]]
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Ustinov, Alexander}}
 +
[[Category:Over 300 lbs.]]

Latest revision as of 17:30, 8 February 2013

Alexander Ustinov.jpg
Alexander Ustinov2.jpg

Name: Alexander Ustinov
Alias: Alexander The Great
Born: 1976-12-07 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Paustovo, Russia
Hometown: Minsk, Belarus
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 7½″   /   202cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Vladimir Zadiran
Photo #3