Alexander Ustinov

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:30, 9 February 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Alexander Ustinov.jpg
Alexander Ustinov2.jpg

Name: Alexander Ustinov
Alias: Alexander The Great
Born: 1976-12-07 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Paustovo, Russia
Hometown: Minsk, Belarus
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 7½″   /   202cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Vladimir Zadiran
Photo #3