Alfred Happy

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:03, 29 April 2008 by Nathan (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfred Happy
Alias: Little Bum
Born: 1979-11-06
Hometown: Lovelock, Nevada, USA
Height: 6′ 8″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click

Links

  • El Paso Times, Sunday, April 27, 2008: 280-pound heavyweight featured on Tapia card [1]