Difference between revisions of "Alfred Kotey"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 16:00, 3 April 2007

Name: Alfred Kotey
Alias: Cobra
Born: 1968-06-03
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click