Difference between revisions of "Alfred Kotey"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>001479</boxer>
 
<boxer>001479</boxer>
 +
 +
[[Category:Ghananian World Champions|Kotey,Alfred]]
 +
[[Category:World Bantamweight Champions|Kotey, Alfred]]

Revision as of 22:22, 26 April 2007

Name: Alfred Kotey
Alias: Cobra
Born: 1968-06-03
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click