Alfred Kotey

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:00, 3 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfred Kotey
Alias: Cobra
Born: 1968-06-03
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click