Alfredo Angulo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:30, 27 July 2005 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfredo Angulo
Alias: Perro
Birth Name: Alfredo Angulo Lopez
Born: 1982-08-11 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Coachella, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click