Ali Chebah

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:04, 23 June 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Ali Chebah.jpg

Name: Ali Chebah
Alias: The Angel
Born: 1985-09-30
Birthplace: Mont-Saint-Aignan, Seine-Maritime, France
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click