Allen Conyers

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 02:41, 4 May 2009 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Allen Conyers
Alias: Dream Shatterer
Born: 1976-04-24 (Age:38)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: James (Buddy) McGirt

Personal tools
Boxrec Database