Altidoro Polidori

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:42, 20 September 2012 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Altidoro Polidori.jpg

Name: Altidoro Polidori
Alias: Lollo
Born: 1929-08-10
Birthplace: Grosseto, Toscana, Italy
Died: 2012-09-13 (Age:83)
Hometown: Grosseto, Toscana, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click