Alvin Manley

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:32, 2 October 2005 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alvin Manley
Birth Name: Alvin Vincent Manley
Born: 1971-06-24
Hometown: Widener, Arkansas, USA
Boxing Record: click

Two-time National Golden Gloves Super Heavyweight Champion (1992, 1996)