Ameth Aranda

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:28, 17 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ameth Aranda
Alias: Ahmet Ali Olguin-Aranda
Born: 1973-07-12
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click