Andre Berto

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(Talk)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
<boxer>283680</boxer><br>
 
Represented Haiti at the 2004 Olympics
 
Represented Haiti at the 2004 Olympics
 +
[[Category:2004 Olympians|Berto, Andre]]

Revision as of 15:01, 28 June 2005

Name: Andre Berto
Birth Name: Andre Mike Berto
Born: 1983-09-07
Birthplace: Winter Haven, Florida, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Winter Haven, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click


Represented Haiti at the 2004 Olympics

Personal tools
Boxrec Database