Andre Berto

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:01, 28 June 2005 by Grey (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andre Berto
Birth Name: Andre Mike Berto
Born: 1983-09-07 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Winter Haven, Florida, USA
Hometown: Winter Haven, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click


Represented Haiti at the 2004 Olympics