Andre Eason

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:05, 11 March 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Andreeason.jpg
Name: Andre Eason
Alias: Daredevil
Born: 1975-12-19
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Yoel Judah

Contestant on the ESPN boxing reality television show The Contender.