Andrew Council

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:02, 12 May 2006 by Fosho (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andrew Council
Alias: Of War
Born: 1967-01-04
Birthplace: Lanham, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Trained DeMarcus Corley