Andrey Tsurkan

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:Andrey Tsurkan.gif|left|250px]]
+
[[Image:Andrey Tsurkan.gif|left|225px]]
[[Image:Andrey_Tsurkan.jpg|right]]
+
 
<boxer>15665</boxer>
 
<boxer>15665</boxer>
  
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Tsurkan, Andrey}}
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Tsurkan, Andrey}}
 
[[Category:NABF Light Middleweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:NABF Light Middleweight Champions]]

Latest revision as of 07:08, 24 January 2013

Andrey Tsurkan.gif

Name: Andrey Tsurkan
Alias: Andrey Leonterez Tsurkan
Born: 1977-10-06
Birthplace: Lugansk, Ukraine
Nationality: Ukrainian
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database