Andrey Tsurkan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:08, 24 January 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Andrey Tsurkan.gif

Name: Andrey Tsurkan
Alias: Andrey Leonterez Tsurkan
Born: 1977-10-06
Birthplace: Lugansk, Ukraine
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click