Andy Price

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:21, 10 January 2013 by Journeymen (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Andy Price
Alias: The Hawk
Born: 1953-11-04
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Ken Douglas