Angel Recio

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:18, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Recio
Birth Name: Angel Miguel Recio Batista
Born: 1984-08-20
Hometown: Mao, Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click