Anthony Andrews

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:51, 25 April 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Andrews
Alias: The Pearle
Born: 1964-06-18
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click