Difference between revisions of "Anthony Bailey"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(boxer's code)
 
m (Tron moved page Human:588002 to Anthony Bailey)
(No difference)

Revision as of 10:11, 20 September 2012

Name: Anthony Bailey
Alias: Truth
Birth Name: Anthony Jeron Bailey
Born: 1992-00-00
Died: 2012-09-16 (Age:20)
Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Boxing Record: click