Difference between revisions of "Anthony Bailey"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:Anthony bailey.jpg|left|200px]]
 
<boxer>588002</boxer>
 
<boxer>588002</boxer>
  

Latest revision as of 03:26, 9 December 2012

Anthony bailey.jpg

Name: Anthony Bailey
Alias: Truth
Birth Name: Anthony Jeron Bailey
Born: 1992-00-00
Died: 2012-09-16 (Age:20)
Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Boxing Record: click