Anthony Bailey

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:11, 20 September 2012 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Bailey
Alias: Truth
Birth Name: Anthony Jeron Bailey
Born: 1992-00-00
Died: 2012-09-16 (Age:20)
Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Boxing Record: click