Anthony Bailey

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:26, 9 December 2012 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Anthony bailey.jpg

Name: Anthony Bailey
Alias: Truth
Birth Name: Anthony Jeron Bailey
Born: 1992-00-00
Died: 2012-09-16 (Age:20)
Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Boxing Record: click