Anthony Boyle

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:20, 9 March 2010 by Red (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Boyle
Alias: TKO
Born: 1965-12-07
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

  • 125 pound Pennsylvania Golden Gloves Champion 1984