Anthony Boyle

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:58, 14 April 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
AnthonyBoyle.jpg

Name: Anthony Boyle
Alias: TKO
Born: 1965-12-07
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Jimmy Beecham

  • 125 pound Pennsylvania Golden Gloves Champion 1984

Title Held

  • IBO Lightweight Title (1993)