Anthony Farnell

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:59, 10 June 2006 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Farnell

Name: Anthony Farnell
Alias: The Warrior
Born: 1978-07-01
Birthplace: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Bryan Hughes, Pat Barrett
Manager: Frank Warren