Anthony Greenidge

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:57, 28 March 2009 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Greenidge
Alias: Ice
Birth Name: Anthony Ricardo Greenidge Jr.
Born: 1987-12-17
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click