Difference between revisions of "Anthony Jones"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(adding NABF champions category)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:AnthonyJones.jpg|250px|thumb|left]]
 
<boxer>3806</boxer>
 
<boxer>3806</boxer>
  

Latest revision as of 15:46, 13 March 2013

AnthonyJones.jpg

Name: Anthony Jones
Alias: Baby / Mr.
Born: 1966-05-10
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click