Anthony Jones

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:33, 12 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Jones
Alias: Baby / Mr.
Born: 1966-05-10
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click