Anthony Mora

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:26, 14 July 2012 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Mora
Alias: The Matrix
Born: 1977-02-19
Birthplace: Thornton, Colorado, USA
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Factoids