Difference between revisions of "Antoine Marti"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Ric moved page Human:168990 to Antoine Marti)
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 15:07, 21 January 2013

Name: Antonio Marti
Alias: Marti II
Birth Name: Antonio Martí Amengual
Born: 1915-00-00
Birthplace: La Junquera, Cataluña, Spain
Died: 1992-00-00 (Age:77)
Hometown: Mallorca, Islas Baleares, Spain
Boxing Record: click