Difference between revisions of "Antonio Cermeno"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(wikified)
Line 1: Line 1:
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=003519]
+
<boxer>003519</boxer>
  
 
[[Category:World Featherweight Champions|Cermeno, Antonio]]
 
[[Category:World Featherweight Champions|Cermeno, Antonio]]
 
[[Category:World Super Bantamweight Champions|Cermeno, Antonio]]
 
[[Category:World Super Bantamweight Champions|Cermeno, Antonio]]
 
[[Category:Venezuelan World Champions|Cermeno, Antonio]]
 
[[Category:Venezuelan World Champions|Cermeno, Antonio]]

Revision as of 12:56, 1 July 2005

Name: Antonio Cermeno
Alias: El Coloso
Birth Name: Antonio Jose Verdu Cermak
Born: 1969-03-06
Birthplace: Rio Chico, Venezuela
Died: 2014-02-25 (Age:44)
Hometown: Miranda, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click