Difference between revisions of "Antonio Cermeno"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(wikified)
(image inserted)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:Cermeno Antonio.jpg|left|photo]]
 
<boxer>003519</boxer>
 
<boxer>003519</boxer>
  

Revision as of 19:50, 16 December 2005

photo

Name: Antonio Cermeno
Alias: El Coloso
Birth Name: Antonio Jose Verdu Cermak
Born: 1969-03-06
Birthplace: Rio Chico, Venezuela
Died: 2014-02-25 (Age:44)
Hometown: Miranda, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click