Antonio DeMarco

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:47, 16 October 2011 by Pinoyprodigy95 (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
DeMarco.Antonio.jpg

Name: Antonio DeMarco
Alias: Tony de Marco
Birth Name: Antonio de Marco Soto
Born: 1986-01-07 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

|- style="text-align: center;" | width="30%" |Preceded by:
Humberto Soto
Vacated
| width="40%" style="text-align: center;" | WBC Lightweight Champion
2011 Oct 15 – present | width="30%" |Succeeded by:
|}