Antonio Diaz

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 07:48, 18 March 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Diaz
Alias: Chelo
Birth Name: Antonio Elpidio Diaz
Born: 1973-09-16
Birthplace: Jarabacoa, Dominican Republic
Nationality: Dominican Republic
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database