Difference between revisions of "Antonio Manuel"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (John moved page Human:543484 to Antonio Manuel)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:Antonio.JPG|left|250px]]
+
[[Image:Antonio.JPG|left|thumb|350px]]
 
<boxer>543484</boxer>
 
<boxer>543484</boxer>

Latest revision as of 07:42, 26 November 2012

Antonio.JPG

Name: Antonio Manuel
Alias: The Rock
Born: 1986-05-03 (Age:29)
Hometown: Antwerpen, Belgium
Boxing Record: click