Antonio Manuel

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:40, 26 November 2012 by John (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Antonio.JPG

Name: Antonio Manuel
Alias: The Rock
Born: 1986-05-03 (Age:28)
Hometown: Antwerpen, Belgium
Boxing Record: click