Antonio Orozco

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:35, 18 April 2011 by John (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Antonio Orozco.jpeg

Name: Antonio Orozco
Alias: Relentless
Born: 1987-10-30 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Tecate, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click