Antwun Echols

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:54, 17 April 2010 by Red (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Antwun Echols

Name: Antwun Echols
Alias: Kid Dynamite
Born: 1971-12-04
Birthplace: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Hometown: Davenport, Iowa, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainers: Shadeed Suluki