Arely Mucino

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:23, 20 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Arely Mucino.jpg

Name: Arely Mucino
Alias: Ametralladora
Birth Name: Arely Muciño
Born: 1989-05-20 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click