Ariel Alberto Nistal

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:15, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ariel Alberto Nistal
Alias: El Coloradito
Born: 1970-11-06
Birthplace: Corral de Bustos, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Corral de Bustos, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click