Difference between revisions of "Ariel Burgos"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Sweetscientist moved page Human:49811 to Ariel Burgos)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:ArielBurgos.jpg|200px|thumb|left]]
 
<boxer>49811</boxer>
 
<boxer>49811</boxer>

Latest revision as of 19:34, 27 January 2013

ArielBurgos.jpg

Name: Ariel Francisco Burgos
Alias: El Ñato
Born: 1978-03-09
Birthplace: General Güemes, Salta, Argentina
Hometown: General Güemes, Salta, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click