Arnel Barotillo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:26, 24 August 2011 by Pinoyprodigy95 (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arnel Barotillo
Birth Name: Arnel Barotelio (recorded incorrectly on birth cert)
Born: 1974-06-26
Birthplace: Catanduanes, Philippines
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Father of Ariel Barotillo.