Art Foster

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:43, 11 March 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Art Foster
Alias: Tiger Foster
Born: 1919-10-21
Birthplace: Rolla, Missouri, USA
Died: 2000-11-04 (Age:81)
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click