Art Hafey

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:23, 24 June 2010 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Art Hafey.jpg

Name: Art Hafey
Alias: Irish/The Toy Tiger
Born: 1951-01-17
Hometown: Stellarton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager Suey Welch