Arthel Lawhorne

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:42, 5 May 2010 by Journeymen (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arthel Lawhorne
Alias: Bam Bam
Born: 1963-09-25
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

  • 1982 National Golden Gloves middleweight champion